Peerless PEWV110 10" - 26" PerfectMount Wall Bracket

£25.00 RRP £50.00
We offer a price match guarantee for any like for like product. Click to find out more.
This product was last updated on 17 July 2013
Save 50%

Peerless PEWV110 Small PerfectMount LED & LCD TV Wall Bracket

The PEWV110 is the perfect choice for a reliable flat to wall mount for Plasma and LED/LCD TV's, quick and simple to install for an easer way to wall mount your flat screen TV. All brackets a manufactured and built to Peerless's high standards and offer amazing quality and reliability in there construction.

Also known as:
PEWV110, PE-WV110, PE/WV110
Brand Peerless
Product Colour Black
Wall Bracket Type Flat Mount
Vesa Compatible (mm) 100 x 100, 75 x 75
Unit Dimensions (WxHxD) mm Unit Dimensions: 153 x 146 x 24;
Delivery Dimensions: 241.3 x 63.5 x 323.9;
Distance from Wall: 24mm;
Weight 0.00kg
Standard Guarantee 1 Year Parts & Labour
SKU / MPN PEWV110/BK
EAN 735029269625
In Store Price No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: PEWV110 10" - 26" PerfectMount Wall Bracket

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality & Style
Price
Ease Of Use

Questions on PEWV110 10" - 26" PerfectMount Wall Bracket

No questions asked yet

QuestionsSign up or Login to ask a question

Related Categories

You have no items in your shopping basket.

We now accept PayPal for added security
Keep updated
Free signup
Simply Promise Guarantee
  Loading...