Peerless PEWV140 10" - 26" PerfectMount Pivoting Wall Bracket

£49.99 RRP £79.99
We offer a price match guarantee for any like for like product. Click to find out more.
This product was last updated on 17 July 2013
Save 38%

Peerless PEWV140 10" - 26" Perfect Mount Pivoting TV Wall Bracket

The PEWV140 is the perfect choice for a reliable flat to wall mount with the option of a 35° forward and back tilt for Plasma and LED/LCD TV's, as well as a 90° range or motion left and right. Quick and simple to install for an easer way to wall mount your flat screen TV. All brackets a manufactured and built to Peerless's high standards and offer amazing quality and reliability in there construction.

Also known as:
PEWV140, PE-WV140, PE/WV140
Brand Peerless
Product Colour Black
Wall Bracket Type Tilt & Swivel Mount
Vesa Compatible (mm) 100 x 100, 75 x 75
Unit Dimensions (WxHxD) mm Unit Dimensions: 272 x 204 x 56-237;
Package Dimensions: 110 x 110 x 205;
* Minimum Installation Depth: 56 - 237mm;
Weight 0.00kg
Standard Guarantee 1 Year Parts & Labour
SKU / MPN PEWV140/BK
EAN 735029269649
In Store Price No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: PEWV140 10" - 26" PerfectMount Pivoting Wall Bracket

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality & Style
Price
Ease Of Use

Questions on PEWV140 10" - 26" PerfectMount Pivoting Wall Bracket

No questions asked yet

QuestionsSign up or Login to ask a question

Related Categories

You have no items in your shopping basket.

We now accept PayPal for added security
Keep updated
Free signup
Simply Promise Guarantee
  Loading...