Peerless PEWV210 22" - 40" PerfectMount Wall Bracket

£39.99 RRP £69.99
We offer a price match guarantee for any like for like product. Click to find out more.
This product was last updated on 17 July 2013
Save 43%

Peerless PEWV210 Medium PerfectMount LED & LCD TV Wall Bracket

The PEWV210 is the perfect choice for a reliable flat to wall mount for Plasma and LED/LCD TV's, quick and simple to install for an easer way to wall mount your flat screen TV. All brackets a manufactured and built to Peerless's high standards and offer amazing quality and reliability in there construction.

Also known as:
PEWV210, PE-WV210, PE/WV210
Brand Peerless
Product Colour Black
Wall Bracket Type Flat Mount
Vesa Compatible (mm) 100 x 100, 200 x 100, 200 x 200, 75 x 75
Included Accessories Distance from Wall: 1.02" (26mm)
Product Dimensions: 8.75 X 9.35 X 1.02" (222 X 237 X 26mm)
Ship Dimensions: 0.0625 x 0.0625 x 0.0625" (1.6 x 1.6 x 1.6mm)
Unit Dimensions (WxHxD) mm Unit Dimensions: 222 x 237 x 26;
Package Dimensions: - TBC -
Minimum Installation Depth: 26mm;
Weight 0.00kg
Standard Guarantee 1 Year Parts & Labour
SKU / MPN PEWV210/BK
EAN 735029269830

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: PEWV210 22" - 40" PerfectMount Wall Bracket

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality & Style
Price
Ease Of Use

Questions on PEWV210 22" - 40" PerfectMount Wall Bracket

No questions asked yet

QuestionsSign up or Login to ask a question

Related Categories

You have no items in your shopping basket.

We now accept PayPal for added security
Keep updated
Free signup
Simply Promise Guarantee
  Loading...