Peerless PEWV220 22" - 40" PerfectMount Tilting Wall Bracket

£39.99 RRP £79.99
We offer a price match guarantee for any like for like product. Click to find out more.
This product was last updated on 17 July 2013
Save 50%

Peerless PEWV220 22" - 40" Perfect Mount Tilting TV Wall Bracket

The PEWV220 is the perfect choice for a reliable flat to wall mount with the option of a 15° forward tilt for Plasma and LED/LCD TV's, quick and simple to install for an easer way to wall mount your flat screen TV. All brackets a manufactured and built to Peerless's high standards and offer amazing quality and reliability in there construction.

Also known as:
PEWV220, PE-WV220, PE/WV220
Brand Peerless
Product Colour Black
Wall Bracket Type Tilt Mount
Vesa Compatible (mm) 100 x 100, 200 x 100, 200 x 200, 75 x 75
Unit Dimensions (WxHxD) mm Unit Dimensions: 222 x 237 x 42-74;
Package Dimensions: 282.6 x 69.9 x 260.4;
Minimum Installation Depth: 42 - 74;
Weight 0.00kg
Standard Guarantee 1 Year Parts & Labour
SKU / MPN PEWV220/BK
EAN 735029269823
In Store Price No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: PEWV220 22" - 40" PerfectMount Tilting Wall Bracket

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality & Style
Price
Ease Of Use

Questions on PEWV220 22" - 40" PerfectMount Tilting Wall Bracket

No questions asked yet

QuestionsSign up or Login to ask a question

Related Categories

You have no items in your shopping basket.

We now accept PayPal for added security
Keep updated
Free signup
Simply Promise Guarantee
  Loading...