SHOP SIMPLY ELECTRICALS NOW
Alphason

EMT1250CB BLACK ELEMENT TV STAND

EMT1250CB-BLK
At Alphason design is put first. Long before any of their products make it onto the glossy pages of a brochure, every single one has been on a meticulously through journey, ensuring they meet the highest standards of innovation and excellence for which Alphason have become renowned.
View Reviews
£369.00 Buy Now

ALPHASON EMT1250CB BLACK ELEMENT TV STAND
£369.00

At Alphason design is put first. Long before any of their products make it onto the glossy pages of a brochure, every single one has been on a meticulously through journey, ensuring they meet the highest standards of innovation and excellence for which Alphason have become renowned.

MORE INFORMATION

At Alphason design is put first. Long before any of their products make it onto the glossy pages of a brochure, every single one has been on a meticulously through journey, ensuring they meet the highest standards of innovation and excellence for which Alphason have become renowned.


From the light bulb moment inside their designers mind, to the many hours of research, refinement and rigorous testing, Alphason are always challenging themselves to improve every last detail of the design, whether it be a high and piece of furniture or an everyday accessory. The way Alphason can continue to offer a range of products that are ingenious, aesthetically pleasing of the very highest quality.

The Alphason RAD720 has a simple and modern styling that was inspired by the aesthetics of the technology it was built to support. With a contemporary brushed steel finish the Radius series complements the latest slim line screens whilst modular shelving offers flexible integration of your AV accessories.

Also known as:

RAD720, RAD-720, RAD/720

1 Year Parts & Labour

1 Year + 4 Years Parts Guarantee By Redemption

Fast Purchasing

Check on the right hand side for available options.

£
Finance Available
Free Home Delivery
Recycle Your Old Appliance
14
Risk Free Purchasing

Your Options

£369.00
IN STOCK
QTY

Reviews

Product reviews

Leave a review on this product...

Your Name

Your Review



Latest news...

Review: LG OLED55E6V 4K HDR Ultra HD OLED TV

Read more...

Tech News: Samsung UE49KS8000 4K HDR TV

Read more...

Tech News: Samsung UE43KS7500 4K HDR TV

Read more...
QTY

Notify Me

We can let you know by email when this product is in stock.
Please enter your name and email address below.

Cancel

Your request has been received and you will be notified when the item is in stock.

Close This Window