Peerless DE-HD0075 0.7M Delta Line High-Speed HDMI Cable

£24.99 RRP £49.99
We offer a price match guarantee for any like for like product. Click to find out more.
This product was last updated on 17 July 2013
Save 50%

Peerless DE-HD0075 0.7M Delta Line High-Speed HDMI Cable

DE-HD0075 strong outer PVC jacket is robust and durable offering lasting protection, the jacket also offers strain relief adding to the life of this Peerlees cable. And mixed into the durable jacket is Braided PCOFC shielding that gives this cable protection against external electrical interference so noting compromises your audio quality. And PCOFC oxygen free conductors is this cable minimize signal loss so you can still maintain superb quality over a 0.75m length.

The DE-HD0075 also has an Ethernet channel so you can easily connect internet devices to your AV equipment. This will help you reduce the amount of cabling you need to full connect up your devices as you would no longer need a dedicated Ethernet cable. And as well built into this Peerless HDMI cable you have an audio return again reducing the amount on wires you need to hide.

Also Known As:
DEHD0075, DE HD0075, DE/HD0075,
Brand Peerless
Product Colour Black
Length 0.75M
Weight 0.00kg
Standard Guarantee N/A
SKU / MPN DE-HD0075
EAN No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: DE-HD0075 0.7M Delta Line High-Speed HDMI Cable

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality & Style
Price
Ease Of Use

Questions on DE-HD0075 0.7M Delta Line High-Speed HDMI Cable

No questions asked yet

QuestionsSign up or Login to ask a question

Related Categories

You have no items in your shopping basket.

We now accept PayPal for added security
Keep updated
Free signup
Simply Promise Guarantee
  Loading...