Sony PRSA-CL10W White Premium eBook Wifi Reader™ Cover with Light

Keep Your Reader Stylish and Safe

£38.99 RRP £49.99
We offer a price match guarantee for any like for like product. Click to find out more.
This product was last updated on 15 July 2013
Save 22%

Sony PRSA-CL10W White Premium Wifi Reader™ Cover with Light

This Sony PRSA-CL10 eBook reader cover provides essential protection for your reader, guards against scratches dents and sudden impacts with this durable and attractive cover. Its stylish design is exclusively designed to fit and protect the PRS-T1 reader range from those everyday bumps and knocks.

Not only will this PRSA-CL10 provide vital protection but also make for a more comfortable reading experience adding more grip and softer in the hand making reading even more enjoyable. And with the built in light on the PRSA-CL10 you can enjoy reading even in fading light.


Also Known As:
PRSA-CL10PRSACL10PRSACL10WPRSA-CL10W.WW2
Brand Sony
Product Colour White
Features No
Operating Frequencies No
Noise Figures (dB) No
Unit Dimensions (WxHxD) mm 132 x 177 x 18
Included Accessories No
Weight 0.14kg
Standard Guarantee N/A
SKU / MPN PRSA-CL10W
EAN No

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: PRSA-CL10W White Premium eBook Wifi Reader™ Cover with Light

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Quality & Style
Price
Ease Of Use

Questions on PRSA-CL10W White Premium eBook Wifi Reader™ Cover with Light

No questions asked yet

QuestionsSign up or Login to ask a question

Related Categories

You have no items in your shopping basket.

We now accept PayPal for added security
Keep updated
Free signup
Simply Promise Guarantee
  Loading...