SHOP SIMPLY ELECTRICALS NOW

PEERLESS PEWS211 23" - 46" PERFECTMOUNT WALL BRACKET

The PEWS310 is the perfect choice for a reliable flat to wall mount for Plasma and LED/LCD TV's, quick and simple to install for an easer way to wall mount your flat screen TV. All brackets a manufactured and built to Peerless's high standards and offer amazing quality and reliability in there construction.

Also known as:

PEWS310, PE-WS310, PE/WS310
£99.00 Buy Now

Purchasing

£99.00
IN STOCK
QTY

Reviews

Product reviews

Leave a review on this product...

Your Name

Your Review



Latest news...

Sony HTSF200 2018 Soundbar Breaks Cover

Read more...

Sony Launch AF8 2018 4K OLED TV

Read more...

Sony Announce Dolby Vision Update for 2018 Bravia TVs

Read more...
QTY

Notify Me

We can let you know by email when this product is in stock.
Please enter your name and email address below.

Cancel

Your request has been received and you will be notified when the item is in stock.

Close This Window