SHOP SIMPLY ELECTRICALS NOW

PEERLESS PEWV210 22" - 40" PERFECTMOUNT WALL BRACKET

The PEWS211 is the perfect choice for a reliable flat to wall mount for Plasma and LED/LCD TV's, quick and simple to install for an easer way to wall mount your flat screen TV. All brackets a manufactured and built to Peerless's high standards and offer amazing quality and reliability in there construction.

Also known as:

PEWS211, PE-WS211, PE/WS211
£69.99 Buy Now

Purchasing

£69.99
IN STOCK
QTY

Reviews

Product reviews

Leave a review on this product...

Your Name

Your Review



Questions & Answers

Ask A Question

To ask a question about this product please complete the short form below.

Your Name Your Email (will not be displayed on our website)

Your Question

Display my question on your website (untick to keep private)



Latest news...

Samsung One Near Invisible QLED TV Cable Explained

Read more...

Samsung QLED No Gap Wall Mount 2018 Explained

Read more...

What is Samsung QLED Ambient Mode?

Read more...
QTY

Notify Me

We can let you know by email when this product is in stock.
Please enter your name and email address below.

Cancel

Your request has been received and you will be notified when the item is in stock.

Close This Window